De Courcey Albion

Goalkeeper

PlayerGoalsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Michael Walsh01752.945.8841.18

Defender

PlayerGoalsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Darren Daly01850.005.5644.44
Jamie Daly11656.256.2537.50
Colm O’Donovan11258.338.3333.33
Declan Murray01136.360.0063.64
James O’Driscoll11040.000.0060.00
Killian Moloney0862.500.0037.50
Shane McCarthy0540.000.0060.00
Ger O’Connell0450.0025.0025.00
Dan Coleman020.0050.0050.00
Conor Moloney1250.0050.000.00

Midfielder

PlayerGoalsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
John Duggan41656.256.2537.50
Noel Twomey31643.756.2550.00
Martin Ryan41560.006.6733.33
Gearoid Collins41050.000.0050.00
James O’Driscoll11040.000.0060.00
Hugh Connell11060.0010.0030.00
Gavin Moloney4955.560.0044.44
John Finn2742.860.0057.14
JP ‘Japs’ Hayes1425.000.0075.00
Ger O’Connell0450.0025.0025.00

Forward

PlayerGoalsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Tim Harrington251752.940.0047.06
John Duggan41656.256.2537.50
Rob Daly4714.2914.2971.43
Ronan O’Driscoll0540.000.0060.00
Derry Gregg0333.330.0066.67
Martin El-sahen0250.000.0050.00